More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Ghola, Sodepur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghola? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghola. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghola. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghola, Sodepur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹22.4 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1982 sq.ft)
₹74.92 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹36.58 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹30.38 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (872 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent House (1035 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹24.92 L
Sodepur, Kolkata
...Read more
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹22.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹74.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1982 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
4w ago
DR
Debasish Roy
1/6
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹36.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhyamgram Service Station Metro StationClose to CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEP...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹30.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Arnab Mitra
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gym
Updated
1d ago
DR
Debasish Roy
1/10
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Muragachha (Kalyani Expressway) Bus StopClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghola

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
1.29 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
3.64 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabha Anahita
3.90 kmfrom
₹56.61 L - 90.97 L
Prabha Anahita
Prabha Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Belghoria, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Temple View Residency
5.28 kmfrom
₹17.25 L - 44.27 L
Temple View Residency
Creative House
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
AB
amit bhattacharya
Seller
DR
Debasish Roy
1/34
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/2
New Booking
₹24.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Madhyamgram Service Station Metro StationClose to CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPURClose to Rail...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sabyasachi Lahiri
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km230 Bus Terminus- 7.6 km...+ More
Rakhi Roy
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Subham Podder
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km230 Bus Terminus- 0.1 km...+ More
Rakhi Roy Chowdhury
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Ghola

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Sumana Sengupta
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Amit
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
MP
Mark Property Solution
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sodepur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.38 L - 24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Salute Construction

Property in Sodepur

Possession: Sep, 2017
Smita Bhowmick
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Agarpara for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sujay Kundu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 964 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Asmita Basu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodepur for Rs. 5699999
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SU
Sai Udyog
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Enclave

Property in Sodepur

Possession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ghola, Kolkata

Arunachal
2,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Amarabati
3,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
H B Town
2,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Math Bagan
5,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Sen Nagar
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.25%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ghola, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Rk Sweet Home
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Matrialoy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannath Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
22.82 L-26.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M B Rajlakshmi Apartment
Property
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Apartment
Property
Agarpara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhi The Lake Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhaban
Property
Pansila,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Shanti Kunja
Property
Agarpara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
32.36 L-57.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeven Navyam