Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Under Construction Projects in Harinavi, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹28.05 L - 36.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.65 L - 43.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PB
Puja Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L - 35.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.89 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L - 43.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pristine Realty
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L - 40.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 40.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SI
SRG Infinity Developers Llp
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

1 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.47 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.45 L - 71.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Aishani Infra Pvt Ltd
1/18

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L - 33.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Harinavi)

PG
Prudent Group
+ 1 more
1/16
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harinavi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Gokulam
1.39 kmfrom
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Prudent Gokulam
Khaitan Construction Llp
3 BHK Flat Narendrapur, Kolkata
PG
Prudent Group
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spotlight Countryside
1.55 kmfrom
₹33.48 L - 44.46 L
Spotlight Countryside
Spotlight Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Nirvana
₹30.59 L - 41.69 L
Puja Nirvana
Puja Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Harinavi, Kolkata
PB
Puja Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
2.03 kmfrom
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Etha Su Casa Valley
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/36
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.31 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AR
AR REALTORS
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 1 more
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
TN
True North Homes
1/12
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.92 L - 68.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 99.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Pristine Realty
1/35
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L - 31.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.65 L - 38.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.63 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 848 - 1327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
1/20
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajpur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1483 - 1513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PR
Pristine Realty
1/40
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 56.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 78.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 2848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 1 more
1/58
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Narendrapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.57 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1784 - 2407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Narendrapur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.45k/sq.ftSizes: 1480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
UN
URBAN NEST INVESTMENT
+ 6 more
1/25
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Pristine Realty
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 28.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 817 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Harinavi, Kolkata

Kodalia Battala
₹3,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vivekananda Pally
₹4,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Emboss aaloy
₹3,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manikpur
₹5,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paschatya Para
₹3,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Harinavi, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Realmark Liffe Fest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
₹30.84 L-40.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damask SU Casa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
₹34.05 L-43.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riya Manbhari Ananya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur, Kolkata
₹28.0 L-42.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Biva Rani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
₹21.4 L-25.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lord City
3, 5, 5.5, 7, 7.5 BHK Villas
Harinavi,Kolkata
₹25.42 L-86.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishani Kunj
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
₹21.11 L-39.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Realmark Kabyo Neer
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
₹15.46 L-33.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in PNBD Sonali
Residential Plots
Harinavi,Kolkata
₹3.0 L-7.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Astitva Residency