More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Hatkhola, Shobhabazar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hatkhola? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hatkhola. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Hatkhola. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hatkhola, Shobhabazar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1880 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
1 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
Liberty Sutanuti Apartment (830 sq.ft)
₹66.4 L - 97.6 L
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
Shristi Shristi Shanti Bhaban
Price on Request
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
8 BHK Independent House (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
7 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
Vinayak and PS Group Bhawan (1442 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shobhabazar, Kolkata
...Read more
GXD
Owner
1/24
Resale
Maple by Sincon
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Dream Homes Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sovabazar Metro Station Bus StopGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AMARTYAJIT BERA
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Sarada Mission Sister Nivedita Girls' School- 0.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSovabazar Suta...+ More
LR
Liberty Real Estate Pvt. Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shobhabazar

2 BHK Flat
₹66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
1/2

Property in Shobhabazar

Possession: Aug, 2016
Updated
6d ago
A K Dutta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1985 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Shobhabazar for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Sarada Mission Sister Nivedita Girls' School- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSovabazar Suta...+ More
Ankita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 7 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shobhabazar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hatkhola

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
3.78 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
4.57 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
4.63 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller + 1 more
Debayan Ganguly
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1130 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Villa by Krishna Enterprise, Shobhabazar for Rs. 8200000
Resale
Krishna Villa by Krishna Enterprise
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 3.6 k...+ More
PG
PS Group And Vinayak Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak and PS Group Bhawan

3 BHK Flat in Shobhabazar