Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1155

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Jagacha, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Sunrise Meadows
RERA
₹48.94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftGated Community
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Sunrise Meadows
RERA
₹57.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumLiftClub House
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Sunrise Meadows
RERA
₹42.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/18
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
14.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
P
PROPERTYMARK
1/14
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage
Mark
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
2d ago
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/14
16.01 km away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jessore Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
10.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jagacha

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
Eden Realty Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Shalimar, Howrah
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
1.26 kmfrom
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Mark
Propertymark SDSS Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Santragachi, Howrah
P
PROPERTYMARK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
1.85 kmfrom
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Sunrise Meadows
SUREKA GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orly Recidency
4.35 kmfrom
₹28.08 L - 49.18 L
Orly Recidency
Shaikhani Global Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
Seller
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
14.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
GG
GM Group
1/15
11.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
10.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
EM
Exact Match
+ 2 more
1/26
13.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 31.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 64.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
12.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
13.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 6 more
1/36
15.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/8
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 39.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.76 L - 49.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RG
Rohra Group
1/12
9.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Taltala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Salap, Howrah

1 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L - 29.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.21 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/37
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Shibpur, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
S
Slab
1/3
9.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
9.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.76 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/15
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹18.3 L - 30.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.33 L - 31.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 2 more
1/52
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shibpur, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shalimar, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹71.79 L - 77.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
11.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/30
6.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Salkia, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹97.37 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/31
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 50.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 56.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - 7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sai Ram Construction
1/5
9.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bally, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jagacha, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Dutta Meghna Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagacha,Howrah
31.48 L-53.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Jagacha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagacha,Howrah
25.8 L-36.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TLB Twinkling Star
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jagacha,Howrah
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jagacha, Kolkata

Santragachi
11 people rated this locality
4.05
5,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nibra
4,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Jagacha
1,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankra
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mourigram
4 people rated this locality
4.69
3,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kona
4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Salap
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baksara
2 people rated this locality
4.13
3,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramrajtala
3,780