More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1100

Flats for Sale in Jayanpur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jayanpur? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jayanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jayanpur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹26.64 L
Paschim Nischintapur, Jayanpur
3 BHK Flat (784 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Paschim Nischintapur, Jayanpur
3 BHK Flat (784 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Paschim Nischintapur, Jayanpur
Deeshari Palm Villa (1175 sq.ft)
₹64.63 L - 1.03 Cr
Narendrapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Ramchandrapur, Narendrapur
Prudent Antora (1037 sq.ft)
₹41.99 L - 66.52 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Ramchandrapur, Narendrapur
4Sight Superia (968 sq.ft)
₹74.3 L - 93.3 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
Rajwada Royal Gardens (870 sq.ft)
₹47.85 L - 1.57 Cr
Narendrapur, Kolkata
Etha Su Casa Imperial (930 sq.ft)
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
...Read more
AR
AR REALTORS
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹26.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kavi Nazrul Metro StationLift
AR
AR REALTORS
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
DG
Deeshari Group
1/22
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Narendrapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹64.63 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹74.8 L - 75.9 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AR REALTORS
Play video
1/20
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Kavi Nazrul Metro Station
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SR
Starlink Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
1.61 km away
Resale
Prudent Prana
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jayanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Atri Aqua
2.53 kmfrom
₹31.17 L - 54.69 L
Atri Aqua
Atri Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
2.85 kmfrom
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Etha Su Casa Valley
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
3.27 kmfrom
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
3.57 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/40
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 56.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 78.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/19
3.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kavi Nazrul Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to BD Memorial international...+ More
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 2 more
1/31
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.44 L - 56.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.86 L - 73.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/36
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.31 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prudent Group
+ 3 more
1/16
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/7
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/10
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 5 No. Garia Bus StandClose to Kavi Nazrul Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Jayanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
by Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Rajpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/26
3.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLift24*7 SecurityClose to Kavi Nazrul Metro Station
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/9
4.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 1 more
1/35
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.17 L - 40.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/24
3.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to 5 No. Garia Bus StandClose to BD Memorial international Schoo...+ More
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/14
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kaberi Sen
Locality Champion
1/2
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹74.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
A
A.R.Realtors
1/24
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.58 L - 42.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.23 L - 53.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 2 more
1/28
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boral, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹19.96 L - 30.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 35.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
A.R.Realtors
1/36
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.63 L - 38.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.59 L - 45.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
S
Shayandeep
1/27
2.1 km away
Resale
Srijan Botanica
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sonarpur Rural HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Jayanpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Deeshari Palm Villa
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Narendrapur,Kolkata
64.63 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Toron
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boral,Kolkata
19.96 L-35.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atri Aqua
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
31.17 L-54.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Antora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
41.99 L-66.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Botanica
3 BHK Villa
Narendrapur,Kolkata
1.57 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Nav Mayukkh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
46.71 L-59.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Happy Homes V Phase II Bloomsberry
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanctum Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
42.68 L-68.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghosh Harmony 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase 2
1 BHK Apartment
Narendrapur,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jayanpur, Kolkata

5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.