Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Fabulous Duo

Sort by:
Relevance
FD
by Fabulous Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

Kolkata's residential project, Fabulous Duo is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. It is a Ready to Move project by Fabulous Group. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 872.0 - 1464.0 sq.ft.. Fabulous Duo was launched in August 2014 and possession date is Dec, 2017. There are 32 units in Fabulous Duo. There are 2 buildings. Fabulous Duo is located in Kamarbari Road, Chotto Chandpur, Bishnupur, New Town.There are multiple amenities for residents at Fabulous Duo which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Sports enthusiasts will like the Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in Fabulous Duo today!.Banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Fabulous Duo. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Intercom
Fabulous Duo Project Images
Anjali
Owner
1/20
Resale
Fabulous Duo
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed