More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Ekbalpur, Khidirpur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ekbalpur? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ekbalpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ekbalpur, Khidirpur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Khidirpur, Kolkata
Siddharth Heera Apartments (770 sq.ft)
₹50.05 L
Khidirpur, Kolkata
Moonlife Residency
Price on Request
Ekbalpur, Kolkata
Vibgyor Manzil (929 sq.ft)
₹46.45 L - 47.15 L
Khidirpur, Kolkata
Dhanshree Towers
Price on Request
Khidirpur, Kolkata
...Read more
SL
Siddharth Land & Buildings
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Khidirpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
MH
Moonlife Housing Private Ltd
1/5

Property in Ekbalpur

Possession: Mar, 2022
VG
Vibgyor Group

2 BHK Flat in Khidirpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.45 L - 47.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014