Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in NVP 77 Estates

Sort by:
Relevance
N7
by NVP Commercial

3, 5 BHK Apartments

12

17 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Alipore, Kolkata?. NVP 77 Estates is a project by NVP Commercial. The project is offering 3 BHK, 5 BHK. It is set in 17 Acres. NVP 77 Estates is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 19 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1825.0 - 3628.0 sq.ft.. NVP 77 Estates is located in 77, Chetla Road, Near Diamond Heights. NVP 77 Estates was launched in December 2014.NVP 77 Estates offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is Security Guards. These amenities in NVP 77 Estates are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Alipore is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Community Hall
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Security Guards
Earthquake Resistant Structure
Fire Fighting System
+1
NVP 77 Estates Project Images
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
NVP 77 Estates
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant