Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vriddhi Akretee Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
VA
by Shri Vriddhi Infra Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

Shri Vriddhi Infra Properties has lauched Vriddhi Akretee Enclave in Alipore, Kolkata. The project was launched in June 2015. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 818.0 - 1255.0 sq.ft.. There are 16 units in Vriddhi Akretee Enclave. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Vriddhi Akretee Enclave is Apr, 2017. The address of Vriddhi Akretee Enclave is Chetla, Alipore, Kolkata.Own a home in Vriddhi Akretee Enclave today!.Approved financing for property at Vriddhi Akretee Enclave by major lenders like HDFC.This project has been developed by Shri Vriddhi Infra Properties.Alipore is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vriddhi Akretee Enclave)

SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
E
Estates21
+ 3 more
1/41
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 8 more
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/26
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
3.8 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BG
BG Group
1/28
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/9
0.4 km away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Shibu Sardar
1/11
0.4 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Vriddhi Akretee Enclave, Kolkata

Alipore
18 people rated this locality
4.46
11,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chetla
7,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block G
10,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
8,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block J
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopal Nagar
7,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block M
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block K
14,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block L
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Bagan
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jiran Gachhi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Majherpara
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagadishpur
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
AQ Block
5,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanapara
3,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barowaritola
3,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BG Block
15,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
DF Block
6 people rated this locality
3.58
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DE Block
6,721