More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Block G, New Alipore, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block G? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block G. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Block G. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block G, New Alipore, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (2728 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
5 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (2830 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (2728 sq.ft)
₹3.62 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1985 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
PAVITRA (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
New Alipore, Kolkata
...Read more
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Orbit Swarnakutir
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
2728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.Lift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Orbit Shobha
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.LiftCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SC
Sayantan Chakraborty
1/17
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/13
Resale
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
2728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.Lift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block G

Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
0.35 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.41 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
4.17 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/17
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MP
Module Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

5 BHK Flat in New Alipore

5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OG
Orbit Group
1/2

Property in New Alipore

OG
Orbit Group

4 BHK Flat in New Alipore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.66k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CB
Canopas Buildtech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Canopas Daffodil

Property in New Alipore

Possession: Mar, 2029
OG
Orbit Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Shankar

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Block G

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
by Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
NI
Navnirman Infracon
Seller + 2 more