More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Mominpore, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mominpore? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 20+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mominpore. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Mominpore. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mominpore, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Majherhat, Mominpore
TATA 88 East (1216 sq.ft)
₹3.92 Cr - 8.98 Cr
Alipore, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Majherhat, Mominpore
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
Majherhat, Mominpore
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Majherhat, Mominpore
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Majherhat, Alipore
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Naptani Bagan, Mominpore
4 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹8.1 Cr
Majherhat, Alipore
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Majherhat, Alipore
Orbit Ashwa (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Mominpore, Kolkata
...Read more
S
Shayandeep
1/28
Resale
TATA 88 East
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 8.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 8.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/16
Resale
TATA 88 East
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
PH
Prefect Homez
Play video
1/22
Resale
TATA 88 East
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
AP
AveNew Properties
1/18
Resale
TATA 88 East
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallEarthquake ResistantGated Community
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
1/22
Resale
TATA 88 East
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
KR
Kaushani Realtors
1/26
Resale
Ideal Towers
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to MallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Doshi Property Consultant
1/14
Resale
TATA 88 East
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mominpore

Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
2.59 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
Eden Realty Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Shalimar, Howrah
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3.69 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
4.15 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
CB
Chandan Bhadani
1/11
Resale
TATA 88 East
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
OG
Orbit Group
1/30
Orbit Ashwa
RERA
4.5

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mominpore, Kolkata

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SG
Signum Group
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mominpore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.54 K - ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago
Kashish Jannat
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Shadab Khan
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lakshmipat Singhania Academy (LSA)- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 2.8 kmIndia Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Ajoy Goyel
Owner
1/13
Resale
TATA 88 East
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.85k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MOUSHIM AKRAM
Owner
1/33
Resale
Signum Cloud 9
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KG
Kalim Group Of companies & K.K Group
1/2

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Mominpore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AH
ATK Housing And Development Llp
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mominpore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 51.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.95 L - 68.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Mominpore

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
by Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
₹68.81 L - 96.03 L
Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
by First Bliss Enterprises Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
IG
Ideal Group
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mominpore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
Tabish Hashmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1426 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mominpore for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shib Durga Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Mominpore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mominpore, Kolkata

23,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mominpore, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of ATK Kalim Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mominpore,Kolkata
50.39 L-68.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Ashwa
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mominpore,Kolkata
1.76 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGC Orchard
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Mominpore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signum Cloud 9
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mominpore,Kolkata
1.34 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Towers
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mominpore,Kolkata
1.21 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shib Durga Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Mominpore,Kolkata
39.9 L-39.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mominpore, Kolkata

Alipore
18 people rated this locality
4.46
11,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khidirpur
3 people rated this locality