More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Kamrangu, Andul, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamrangu? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamrangu. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Kamrangu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamrangu, Andul, Howrah, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sunrise Meadows (685 sq.ft)
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Andul, Howrah
Residential Plot (922 sq.ft)
₹7.2 L
Argari, Howrah
1 BHK Flat (583 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Andul, Howrah
Triveni Construction Vishwanath Tower (735 sq.ft)
₹16.17 L - 30.14 L
Andul, Howrah
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Andul, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹20.52 L
Andul, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Andul, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (673 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Andul, Howrah
Ruby Neel Deganta (606 sq.ft)
₹14.24 L - 26.79 L
Andul, Howrah
2 BHK Flat (926 sq.ft)
₹27.77 L
Andul, Howrah
...Read more
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 50.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 56.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - 7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Debjit Ghosal
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹780.00/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asian International School- 2.9 kmNarayana Hospital, Chunavati- 5.2 km
Vijay Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
2d ago
Shobonsh Das
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Builder Sales Bhattacharya
1/6
New Booking
₹20.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
Nitu Banerjee
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Triveni Construction Vishwanath Tower
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Akib Javed Laskar
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamrangu

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Sunrise Meadows
SUREKA GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orly Recidency
1.91 kmfrom
₹28.08 L - 49.18 L
Orly Recidency
Shaikhani Global Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
2.69 kmfrom
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Mark
Propertymark SDSS Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Santragachi, Howrah
P
PROPERTYMARK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights Joyville
5.04 kmfrom
₹28.41 L - 60.63 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights Joyville
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kona, Howrah
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
RC
Ruby Constructions
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹14.24 L - 22.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 26.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Builder Sales Bhattacharya
1/6
New Booking
₹27.77 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Builder Sales Bhattacharya
1/9
New Booking
₹29.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift
RC
Ruby Constructions
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AH
AB Height And Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹14.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EE
Eastern Engineering And Associates
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹13.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.66 L - 27.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SG
Shazan Group
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹12.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.59 L - 29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
UH
Unikuecon height Pvt Ltd
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹20.7 L - 27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
NB
Nizam Baba Real Estate Private Limited
1/2

Property in Andul

Possession: Aug, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Kamrangu

₹28.41 L - 60.63 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Western Heights Joyville
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kona, Howrah
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
SR
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

Property in Andul

Possession: Jul, 2023
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Andul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MH
Marigold Heights
1/11

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

1.5 BHK Flat
₹12.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L - 18.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.84 L - 22.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SS
S S Construction
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹13.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.67 L - 27.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RG
RDB Group

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

1.5 BHK Flat
₹20.71 L - 26.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.55 L - 32.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L - 41.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RR
Ramadon Realty

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹17.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.15 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Siddhartha Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 421 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Andul for Rs. 1150000
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asian International School- 4.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Chunavati- 4.6 kmDiamond Biryani- 22.7 kmSalap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sanghati Chowdhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andul for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Punam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andul for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft

Property in Andul

Possession: Mar, 2029
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kamrangu, Kolkata

Rajarbagan
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramrajatala
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kamrangu, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of AB Shrivastava Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andul,Howrah
14.15 L-26.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bol Riya Apartment
Property
Andul,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
42.2 L-60.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Andul,Howrah
47.31 L-66.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unikue Bee Gee
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andul,Howrah
10.13 L-33.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Views
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
18.31 L-31.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orly Recidency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andul,Howrah
28.08 L-49.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Desire Andul Forum
Property
Andul,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nizam NB Palace
Property
Andul,Howrah
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamrangu, Kolkata

Andul
12 people rated this locality
4.42
3,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Makardah
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Duillya