Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Khaliya, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khaliya)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DE
Dutta Enterprise
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagacha, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹31.48 L - 36.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1199 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andul, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 50.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 56.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - 7.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Squarefind Realty
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
P
PROPERTYMARK
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mark
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 959 - 1368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2515 - 4885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Nikhil Shah
Owner
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya, Garden Reach- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmTulip Inn- 2.1 kmAvani Riverside ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khaliya

Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
6.46 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dutta Meghna Residency
4.07 kmfrom
₹31.48 L - 53.97 L
Dutta Meghna Residency
Dutta Enterprise Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagacha, Howrah
DE
Dutta Enterprise
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
4.64 kmfrom
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Sunrise Meadows
SUREKA GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
5.11 kmfrom
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Mark
Propertymark SDSS Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Santragachi, Howrah
P
PROPERTYMARK
Seller
Nikhil Shah
Owner
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SS
Sri Salasar Properties
1/29
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
SS
Sri Salasar Properties
1/29
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HowrahClub HouseSwimming Pool
SS
Sri Salasar Properties
1/30
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/52
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shibpur, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dakhineswar Metro StationClose to Railw...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹40.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationGymnasiumClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClub House
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Uttarpara, Hooghly

3 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftSizes: 840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Khaliya, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Abash Upahar
2 BHK Apartment
Khaliya,Howrah
26.13 L-30.92 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khaliya, Kolkata

4,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year