More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1108

Properties for Sale Near Kolkata, Kolkata - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
Bidyut Ghosh
1/7
New Booking
₹44.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Dumdum Station Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
Bidyut Ghosh
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
EM
EXACT MATCH
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Palash Dutta
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baranagar Narendranath Vidyamandir- 1.2 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDiamond Plaza- 0.1 km
M
Mipalace
1/4
New Booking
₹42.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Dumdum Station Bus StopClose to St. Mary's Orphanage & Day Sc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bidyut Ghosh
1/6
New Booking
₹49.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
0.23 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
VV
Vidhaata Ventures
1/7
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Arbaaz Ahmed
1/7
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propable Realty
1/4
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Phoo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dream Realty
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Phoolbagan Metro StationClose to Railway Station
SR
Somani Realtors
1/7
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JJ
J J Properties
1/4
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.87k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
JJ
J J Properties
1/4
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
SR
SopnoNir RealEstate
1/2
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to City Centre Salt LakeClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Ko...+ More
JJ
J J Properties
1/2
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SR
SopnoNir RealEstate
1/18
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata
Koustav
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 1.9 kmPhoolbagan Metro Station- 1 kmArsala...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Mipalace
1/15
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Dumdum Station Bus StopClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prosenjit Saha
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangur Avenue, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.28 L - 58.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BA
BK Associates
1/9
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Diamond Plaza bus stopClose to Dum Dum Metro Rail  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Bidyut Ghosh
1/6
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MT
Maa Tara Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangur Avenue, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.48 L - 66.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L - 93.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Saavi Realty
1/30
Resale
Maa Manasa Tower
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dafodil HospitalClose to Diamond Plaza bus stopClose to Hariyana Vidya Mandir
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propstone Realty
1/10
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Bidyut Ghosh
1/7
New Booking
₹67.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardLift
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maaya Real Estate
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Orchard Amritaya
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Vinay Jaiswal
Owner
1/20
Resale
Orchard Amritaya
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Not enough properties in Kolkata ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00