More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1131

Properties for Sale Near Kolkata, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belgachia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ginni Himadri
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
L
Liberty Realestate
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shyam Bazar

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L - 50.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4d ago
EM
Exact Match
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage
Nevada
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹80.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage
Tattvam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.89 K - ₹11.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
Atreyaa
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.51 Cr - 2.54 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.74 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SV
Silver Villa
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
0.23 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Aquasa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Vinayak Aquasa
Vinayak Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Belgachia, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
MR
Maaya Real Estate
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L - 98.61 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Anirban Biswas
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹88.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
SV
Silver Villa
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 55.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
EM
Exact Match
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹52.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
EM
Exact Match
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
The 96
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 99.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RD
Realcon Developer
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹31.71 L - 37.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.66 L - 60.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Aquasa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Vinayak Aquasa
by Vinayak Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Belgachia, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
OT
Orbit Tirupati Towers Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in BT Road

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3d ago
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PH
Peak Home Developer
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in South Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 36.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Machuabazar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.76 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Satchashipara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
1w ago
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kankurgachi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Luxelane Realtors
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PS
Prosenjit Saha
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangur Avenue

2 BHK Flat
₹38.28 L - 58.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹84.94 L - 87.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PH
Prefect Homez
1/24
New Booking
Orchard Amritaya
RERA
₹65.15 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPool FacingClose to South Sinthee Bus StopGated Community
MR
Maaya Real Estate
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Orchard Amritaya
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago