More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Krishnapur, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishnapur? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishnapur)

JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/20
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 4.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
A
Ankita
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H.S Memorial School- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km
P
PropHome
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
P
PARADISE GROUP
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
A
Ankita
1/6
4.8 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/20
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹52.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹69.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishnapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
5.06 kmfrom
₹28.83 L - 65.6 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Salap, Howrah
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Forest View
6.34 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Forest View
Bengal Shriram Hitech City Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Konnagar, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/27
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/6
5.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationGated Community
Ashim Kr Pal
Owner
1/55
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salap Bus Stop- 0.1 km
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/24
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/46
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftSizes: 827 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Satya Kumar
Owner
1/38
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRuchira Snacks- 0.1 km
Satya Kumar
Owner
1/48
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Satya Kumar
Owner
1/37
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/41
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹43.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/23
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House
AR
AR REALTORS
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Krishnapur, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Dankuni Smart City
Residential Plots
Dankuni,Hooghly
3.25 L-5.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dankuni,Hooghly
37.0 L-48.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Debrishi Shivam Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
24.51 L-35.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolkata Row House Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Kona,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OM R R Apartment
Property
Liluah,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Lunia Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arish Nirmalya Bhawan
Property
Dankuni,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subho Sankha Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dankuni,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bally,Howrah
35.52 L-57.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Galaxia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
28.83 L-44.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Krishnapur, Kolkata

Dankuni
3 people rated this locality
4.5
3,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.