More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Flats for Sale in Mission Pally, Narendrapur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mission Pally? Housing.com offers 58+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mission Pally. Choose from 35+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Mission Pally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mission Pally, Narendrapur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (859 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Mission Pally, Narendrapur
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II (839 sq.ft)
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
Devaloke Sonar City Phase I (838 sq.ft)
₹51.47 L - 78.25 L
Sonarpur, Kolkata
Devaloke Sonar City Phase III (1179 sq.ft)
₹73.78 L - 75.37 L
Narendrapur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mission Pally, Narendrapur
3 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Mission Pally, Narendrapur
3 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Mission Pally, Narendrapur
2 BHK Flat (1023 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Mission Pally, Sonarpur
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mission Pally, Narendrapur
3 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹74.85 L
Mission Pally, Narendrapur
...Read more
AR
AR REALTORS
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Mission Niketan
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SR
Somani Realtors
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.03 L - 52.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 71.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.47 L - 58.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.03 L - 78.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
UR
UV Realtors
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AR
AR REALTORS
Play video
1/41
Verified
New Booking
Mission Niketan
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
5d ago
A
Arpanbhattacharjya2011
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mission Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
0.96 kmfrom
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sonarpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
1.73 kmfrom
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
2.61 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 4Sight Superia
2.61 kmfrom
₹74.3 L - 93.3 L
4Sight Superia
Ganguly Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
GG
Ganguly Group
Developer + 2 more
UB
Ujjal Banerjee
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Devaloke Sonar City Phase I
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
P
PropHome
1/28
New Booking
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase IV
RERA
₹74.85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
P
PropHome
1/23
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
RERA
₹57.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kaushani Realtors
1/60
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2022
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClose to Khudiram Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
P
PropHome
1/23
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khudiram Metro StationClose to Narayana School - SonarpurClose to Railway StationClose to Welkin Medi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Tushar Kanti Samui
Owner
1/57
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ashish Bagri
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹34.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
Ashish Bagri
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹16.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Ashish Bagri
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹23.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Mission Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
₹56.02 L - 91.59 L
Salarpuria Suncrest Estate Phase 1
by Salarpuria Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
P
PropHome
1/22
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹71.64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
PropHome
1/30
New Booking
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase IV
RERA
₹75.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
P
PropHome
1/24
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2022
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
P
PropHome
1/22
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1w ago
P
PropHome
1/28
New Booking
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase IV
RERA
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
P
PropHome
1/23
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹69.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
P
PropHome
1/36
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2022
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
P
PropHome
1/30
New Booking
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase IV
RERA
₹74.86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
PropHome
1/25
New Booking
Devaloke Sonar City Phase III
RERA
₹86.55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
PropHome
1/25
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated CommunityClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
PropHome
1/23
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
RERA
₹57.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PropHome
1/23
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
PropHome
1/22
Resale
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mission Pally, Kolkata

Dakshin Jagatdal
4,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamrabad
2,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Merujeen Housing Complex
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramchandrapur
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
R.K.Pally
3,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.22%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mission Pally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
48.6 L-84.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adya Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narendrapur,Kolkata
33.89 L-43.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishani Aashray
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
22.18 L-41.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damask SU Casa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harinavi,Kolkata
34.05 L-43.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of EM Pixel Niwas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Temple City
Property
Sonarpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghosh Harmony 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sonarpur,Kolkata
24.77 L-24.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Hi Tech Green