More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 203

Flats for Sale in Nabharanda, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nabharanda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nabharanda, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (816 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Ruiya, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (855 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Dakshinpally, Rahara
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Kalyan Nagar, Rahara
3 BHK Flat (754 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (754 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹25.73 L
Kalyan Nagar, Rahara
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34.51 L
Kalyan Nagar, Rahara
3 BHK Flat (752 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (736 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Barasat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹26.7 L
Kalyan Nagar, Rahara
...Read more
Pallab Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/26
2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Riya Gitanjali
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/10
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), RaharaLift
DS
D S Realtors
1/27
4.34 km away
Resale
Magnolia City
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/26
4.34 km away
Resale
Magnolia City
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/9
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹25.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/10
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
DS
D S Realtors
1/24
4.34 km away
Resale
Magnolia City
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nabharanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
5.47 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Onyx
6.76 kmfrom
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Kochar Onyx
Kochar Group
3 BHK Flat Madhyamgram, Kolkata
KG
Kochar Group
Seller
DS
D S Realtors
1/27
4.19 km away
Resale
Magnolia Nakshatra
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital, BarasatChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GS
Goodwill Service
1/6
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/10
4.1 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/25
4.19 km away
Resale
Magnolia Nakshatra
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/25
4.19 km away
Resale
Magnolia Nakshatra
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/10
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹26.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/9
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹30.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/9
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nabharanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
VR
Virtual Reality
1/25
3.26 km away
Resale
Siddha Waterfront
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/8
3.96 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/26
4.19 km away
Resale
Magnolia Nakshatra
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Star MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/27
4.34 km away
Resale
Magnolia City
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/8
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹41.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationCorner Property
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/10
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹32.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SR
SKYLARK REALTORS
1/2
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹24.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityClose to Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Saikat Das
Owner
1/28
4.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Magnolia City
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/11
4.15 km away
New Booking
₹37.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
M
MATRIBHUMI
1/2
4.02 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), RaharaClose...+ More
DS
D S Realtors
1/23
4.22 km away
Resale
Magnolia Srijana
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reyansh Realtors
1/9
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹30.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nabharanda, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency
Property
Sewli Telinipara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhi The Lake Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
32.36 L-57.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeven Navyam
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
23.62 L-26.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Navya
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
29.16 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rituraj Sampurna
Property
Panihati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Windmere
Property
Talbanda,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Probal Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Barrakpur,Kolkata
16.86 L-41.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Bhawani Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
13.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rk Sweet Home
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nabharanda, Kolkata