More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nabharanda, Kolkata - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nabharanda? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nabharanda)

SG
Shibam Group
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
WH
Westroad Housing & Infrastructure LTD.
1/18
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹43.88 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 - 1693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Signum Group
1/19
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
FP
Fortune Park Housing Projects Private Limited
1/36
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L - 45.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 60.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Pallab Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/26
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 2.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 6.8 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km
VR
Virtual Reality
1/25
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/22
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Chandan Chattopadhyay
Owner
1/31
5.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 0.1 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nabharanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
5.47 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingslynn Residency
5.83 kmfrom
₹67.91 L - 1.0 Cr
Kingslynn Residency
Amar Tree Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
AT
Amar Tree Group
Developer
VR
Virtual Reality
1/11
5.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopLift
Debdip Mukherjee
Owner
1/25
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CBSE NARAYANA SCHOOL SODEPUR- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 0.1 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km
TC
The Catalyst
1/13
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/29
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/30
5.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/11
5.7 kms away
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
5.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Point School- 0.7 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
5.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Nabharanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Kalyan Bakshi
Owner
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/15
5.7 kms away
₹33.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to MallClose to Railway StationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nabharanda, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency
Property
Sewli Telinipara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhi The Lake Breeze
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwati Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agarpara,Kolkata
32.36 L-57.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeven Navyam
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
23.62 L-26.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Navya
2 BHK Apartment
Sodepur,Kolkata
29.16 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rituraj Sampurna