Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Under Construction Projects in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Gokul Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.28 L - 79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2d ago
SC
S CHATTERJEE BUILDER
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.13 L - 45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GS
G. S. Properties and Management Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.98 L - 25.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.56 L - 38.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.57 L - 49.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SG
Suchitra Gupta
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.82 L - 63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.78 L - 91.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SK
Sri Krishna Enterprises Kolkata
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.73 L - 56.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L - 86.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RK
Radha Krishna Construction
1/4

1, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.09 L - 20.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AE
Aditya Estate
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.81 L - 58.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagerbazar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
1.66 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
1.88 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2.32 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.63 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller + 1 more
GG
Gangotri Group
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹77.85 L - 81.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
SC
S Chatterjee
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.91 L - 51.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.61 L - 66.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Nagerbazar)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/21
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GG
GM Group
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 3 more
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belghoria

2 BHK Flat
₹56.61 L - 57.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 90.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K - 9.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 932 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 2 more
1/51
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GG
GM Group
1/15
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PG
Pasari Group
1/25
6.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 4547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
75.28 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Skyline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
23.98 L-49.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Swarojinee
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
54.0 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BBA Ananda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
49.19 L-73.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cennet
3 BHK Apartment
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
91.33 L-98.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Garden Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
47.82 L-91.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Skypark Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
34.81 L-58.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
33.75 L-55.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Identity Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagerbazar,Kolkata
77.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S Chatterjee Pramila Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Nagerbazar,Kolkata