Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Naskar Para, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Naskar Para)

PB
Puja Builders
1/6
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L - 35.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.89 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1097 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/36
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 34.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.31 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 1113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.56 L - 33.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 39.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
A
A.R.Realtors
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narendrapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 51.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
UN
URBAN NEST INVESTMENT
+ 6 more
1/25
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Pristine Realty
1/36
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L - 40.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 40.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 765 - 1005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naskar Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Puja Nirvana
2.20 kmfrom
₹30.59 L - 41.69 L
Puja Nirvana
Puja Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Harinavi, Kolkata
PB
Puja Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Spotlight Countryside
4.49 kmfrom
₹33.48 L - 44.46 L
Spotlight Countryside
Spotlight Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Valley
4.74 kmfrom
₹30.56 L - 39.89 L
Etha Su Casa Valley
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajpur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prudent Gokulam
4.82 kmfrom
₹63.28 L - 77.92 L
Prudent Gokulam
Khaitan Construction Llp
3 BHK Flat Narendrapur, Kolkata
PG
Prudent Group
Seller + 1 more
PR
Pristine Realty
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L - 31.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.65 L - 38.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1104 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pristine Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.63 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 848 - 1327 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wood Square MallSwimming PoolVastu CompliantGated Community
P
PROPMARK
1/23
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹55.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Narayana School - SonarpurSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/4
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harinavi

2 BHK Flat
₹34.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L - 43.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 896 - 1141 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/40
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 56.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 78.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 2848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wood Square MallSwimming PoolClose to Hindusthan Heath Point
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/12
6.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Khudiram Metro StationGated Community
V
Visitmetromanagement
6.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wood Square MallChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SA
SUNRISE AURA PHASE II
1/9
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Malancha Mahi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 848 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BC
Bharat Construction And Developer
1/2
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baruipur

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.85 L - 18.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Naskar Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Sonar Kella
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Baruipur
26.69 L-39.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Naskar Para, Kolkata

Khasmallik
7,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogibattala
3,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malancha Mahi Nagar
3,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Langalber
4,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salipur P
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Malickpur
1,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hariharpur
7,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balarampur
2,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khodar Bazar
3,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biraldham Nagar
3,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft