Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sova Abasan

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Abasan Kolkata

3 BHK Independent Floor

1

Car Parking
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
Sova Abasan Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sova Abasan)

UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/35
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
YC
Yashvi Construction
1/9
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
OD
Omkar Devcon Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.89 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Ganguly Group
1/20
4.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.82 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.7 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 917 - 2410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SS
Sugam Serenity Llp
1/23
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L - 42.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/7
0.2 km away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AK
Aditya Kumar
1/8
0.3 km away
Verified
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mukundapur Bus...+ More
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/27
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUBLIC SCHOOL GARIA- 1.5 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundap...+ More
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/10
0.3 km away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/10
0.3 km away
Verified
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/17
0.4 km away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mukundapur Bus StandClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Nayabad

Nayabad,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
75.92 L - 1.09 Cr
Nayabad,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
48.96 L - 57.6 L
Nayabad,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
36.39 L - 76.47 L
Nayabad,Kolkata
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
14.0 L - 46.97 L

Gallery Cover Pic of GRK Ivana
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
75.92 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
48.96 L-57.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saila Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
74.98 L-84.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirbad Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
51.5 L-61.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudrapriya Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayabad,Kolkata
41.27 L-66.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deeshari Builders Iris
2 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
27.36 L-40.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Moni Banyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayabad,Kolkata
32.56 L-59.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Swastik Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nayabad,Kolkata
20.85 L-26.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shuvo Raj II
2 BHK Apartment
Nayabad,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandini
3 BHK Apartment
Mukundapur,Kolkata