More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Nabodit, Nayabad, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nabodit? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nabodit. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Nabodit. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nabodit, Nayabad, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (805 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹60.3 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹52.65 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
Sova Abasan (1280 sq.ft)
₹57.6 L - 60.03 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
Corner Cottage (1107 sq.ft)
₹46.49 L - 46.66 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
Aashiana Pearl (1020 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
Emboss Ankur (807 sq.ft)
₹33.89 L
Nayabad, Kolkata
...Read more
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Ashirbad Moni Orchid
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
Sanjib Bhattacharya
1/13
New Booking
Emboss Ankur
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mukundapur Bus StandClose to Jyotirindra Nandi Metro Station
Nabin Chaudhary
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Emboss Ankur
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Rathin De
Owner
1/15
Resale
Tranquil Adiv Enclave
₹60.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedWater Supply
AK
Abasan Kolkata
1/7

3 BHK Independent Floor in Nayabad

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹57.6 L - 60.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AC
Aksara Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad

3 BHK Flat
₹46.49 L - 46.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nabodit

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.59 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.82 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
4.51 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 4 more
AH
Aashiana Homes
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nayabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
ER
EMBOSS REALTY
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nayabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2d ago
Bivash Chakraborty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 929 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashirbad Moni Orchid Phase 1, Nayabad for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Ashirbad Moni Orchid Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet Allowed
OP
Oiendrila Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Sunrise Phase II

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad

3 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pratima Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratima Royale

Property in Nayabad

Possession: Oct, 2024
AR
Ashirbad Reality Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirbad Moni Orchid

Property in Nayabad

Possession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Nabodit

Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
MJ
Mohan Jyoti
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
SR
Srishti Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishti
Srishti
RERA

Property in Nayabad

Possession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nabodit, Kolkata

Daspara
3,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atghara
4,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hatibari
5,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shatabdi Park
4,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft