More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Panchpota, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panchpota? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 49+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panchpota. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Panchpota. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panchpota, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (953 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
The Hyacinth (759 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 84.35 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (814 sq.ft)
₹36.63 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
Adonis Ahona (770 sq.ft)
₹26.95 L - 39.17 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (603 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Panchpota, Kolkata
...Read more
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Ganguly 4 Sight 36
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to Garia Station Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
A D Realtors
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Rajlakshmi Gokul Kunja
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallLiftPower Backup
Aishani Samanta
Owner
1/31
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Olivia Nandy
Owner
1/32
Resale
Aashray Manjula
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
JB
Jalan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/27

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Panchpota

Studio Apartment
₹33 L - 45.65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.85 L - 42.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L - 84.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.41 L - 84.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Sarmistha Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
814 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Arijit Bose
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panchpota

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Enclave
2.23 kmfrom
₹48.96 L - 57.6 L
Pristine Enclave
Yashvi Construction
3 BHK Flat Nayabad, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
2.95 kmfrom
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
3.00 kmfrom
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Kamalgazi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.15 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AR
Adonis Riviere LLP
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchpota

2 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L - 30.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
J Das
Owner
Resale
Aashray Suresh Sova Abasan
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 7.4 kmKavi Subhash Metro Station- 3.2 kmVIP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A Ghosh
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Mr. Chinmoy
Owner
1/6
Resale
Adonis Residency
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Saikat Sen Majumdar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 7.6 kmKavi Subhash Metro Station- 3.4 kmVIP...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Panchpota

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
LE
Lokenath Enterprise
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panchpota

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
SG
Samyra Group
1/74

2 BHK Flat in Panchpota

2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VP
Venesis Projects Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Panchpota

2 BHK Flat
₹26.24 L - 29.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Panchpota

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
AC
Aashray Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchpota

2 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L - 28.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ft
SS
S S And S Enterprise
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Panchpota

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 31.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SP
S P Construction