Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

New Residential Projects in Nehali, Barasat, Kolkata - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nehali? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Nehali. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nehali, Barasat, Kolkata - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tilottama Natural City Phase I (778 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Westroad Canvas (460 sq.ft)
₹43.88 L
Barasat, Kolkata
Suman Vivekananda Bhavan (1130 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L - 42.0 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Deep Shyama Apartment (644 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Shiv Shakti Appartment (1830 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Dimension Ajit Usha Apartment (545 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Dimension Anil Apartment (355 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Welcome Uttara (500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 35.1 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Brindaban Garden (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Barasat, Kolkata
Dey Mrityunjoy Tower (650 sq.ft)
₹17.8 L - 28.76 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
...Read more
TC
Tilottama Construction
1/7
3.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
WH
Westroad Housing & Infrastructure LTD.
1/18
3.82 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹43.88 L
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SC
Suman Construction
4.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K - 3.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
DA
Deep Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Shyama Apartment
3.28 km away

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SS
Shiv Shakti Construction
1/2
3.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
D3
Dimension 369
1/2
2.52 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
D3
Dimension 369
1/2
2.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nehali

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
2.66 kmfrom
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Onyx
4.43 kmfrom
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Kochar Onyx
Kochar Group
3 BHK Flat Madhyamgram, Kolkata
KG
Kochar Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
4.78 kmfrom
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr
Navya
Diamond Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
5.13 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 4 more
WP
Welcome Properties
3.17 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BE
Brindaban Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindaban Garden
1.45 km away

2 BHK Flat in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
DC
Dey Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Dey Mrityunjoy Tower
2.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹17.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SR
Spotlight Realty
1/21
2.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 47.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SC
Sanchay Construction
1/5
0.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹23.41 L - 31.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
A R Infrastructure
1/2
1.59 km away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
CC
CA Constructions
1/2
1.24 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
FC
Falguni Construction
1/3
1.31 km away

2 BHK Flat in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
B
BBS
1/4
2.12 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.89 L - 29.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SG
Shree Group Kolkata
2.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹19.63 L - 27.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.94 L - 37.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
VG
Vibgyor Group
2.22 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
FP
Fortune Park Housing Projects Private Limited
1/36
2.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L - 45.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 60.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
VD
Vinayak Developers
4.22 km away

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹23.62 L - 28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RC
Royal Construction And Developer
1/18
4.03 km away

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
DS
D S Construction
1/3
3.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L - 26.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
FE
Fortune Estate
1/10
3.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CH
Cosmos Homes
1/9
1.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Barasat, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
7795 sq.ft Plot
₹41.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹528.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
UC
Universal Construction
1/8
2.57 km away

2 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 27.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Srijani
1.48 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹21.42 L - 27.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 34.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
RT
Retro Tradecom Pvt Ltd
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Barasat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹17.0 L - 23.8 L
Possession: Oct, 2021
DS
Dolphin Suppliers
1/9
4.25 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 36.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 36.3 L
Possession: Jan, 2019
MP
Master Properties
1/31
3.62 km away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.37 L - 50.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.22 L - 67.48 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nehali, Kolkata

4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nehali, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Westroad Ophelia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Barasat,Kolkata
15.44 L-54.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
50.43 L-85.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
33.27 L-56.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Bandhan