Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Magnolia Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
by Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

New Town is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
+9
Magnolia Residency Project Images
SV
Shree Vastu Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Magnolia Residency
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago