More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1279

Flats for Sale in Pailan, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pailan? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pailan. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Pailan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pailan, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saha Pailan Housing Society (1440 sq.ft)
₹10.01 L - 47.54 L
Joka, Kolkata
DTC Southern Heights Phase 3 (1370 sq.ft)
₹88.71 L
Pailan, Kolkata
Dream World City (470 sq.ft)
₹20.89 L - 44.47 L
Pailan, Kolkata
Vinayak Sunshine (578 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹10.95 L
New Mans Park Colony, Pailan
2 BHK Flat (891 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bratachari Gram, Pailan
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
New Mans Park Colony, Pailan
Elevate At Godrej Se7en (823 sq.ft)
₹52.55 L - 1.27 Cr
Joka, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (855 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Pailan
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
New Mans Park Colony, Pailan
...Read more
UT
Urban Top Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
3744 sq.ft Plot
₹26.02 L
6840 sq.ft Plot
₹47.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹695.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pailan, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹88.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pailan, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 26.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 37.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 44.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
1/19
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1d ago
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹10.95 L
Avg. price: ₹506.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmSakh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CR
CASA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Godrej Seven
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
M M Jewel Park Township
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.7 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 4 more
1/37
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pailan

Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate At Godrej Se7en
1.97 kmfrom
₹52.55 L - 1.27 Cr
Elevate At Godrej Se7en
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2.45 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
2.45 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
SR
Starlink Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Dream World City
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub House
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
M M Jewel Park Township
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
Starlink Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Dream World City
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Joka MetroLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/45
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/43
Resale
DTC Southern Heights
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
DTC Southern Heights
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
SR
SM realtors
1/24
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
P
PROPLION
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
DTC Southern Heights
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Pailan

Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
₹88.71 L
DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
by DTC Group
3 BHK Flat
Pailan, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/32
New Booking
DTC Skyler
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Joka MetroSwimming PoolClub House
SR
Somani Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Dream World City
RERA
₹78.79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
M M Jewel Park Township
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 0.2 kmSakh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹4.15 L
Avg. price: ₹576.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Konchowki Housing Society
₹6.8 L
Avg. price: ₹472.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
M M Jewel Park Township
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Gaurav Dasgupta
Owner
1/49
Resale
No Brokerage
DTC Southern Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/44
Resale
DTC Southern Heights
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sushil Kumar Bala
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino'...+ More
SR
Somani Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Dream World City
RERA
₹75.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.4 L
Avg. price: ₹472.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pailan, Kolkata

Top Projects for Sale in Pailan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream World City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pailan,Kolkata
20.89 L-44.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Diamond
3 BHK Villa
Pailan,Kolkata
79.01 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Larica Green Pailan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pailan,Kolkata
28.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dk Land Developement Infra Spring Villa
2 BHK Villa
Pailan,Kolkata
26.06 L-26.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unnayan Indrakanan
Property
Pailan,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
3 BHK Apartment
Pailan,Kolkata
88.71 L-88.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Larica Green Hamlet
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 7 BHK Villas
Pailan,Kolkata
21.56 L-77.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharitri Webcity
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pailan,Kolkata
9.8 L-25.2 L