More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Chak Rajumolla, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chak Rajumolla? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chak Rajumolla, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2460 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
New Mans Park Colony, Pailan
...Read more
George
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2460 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pailan for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital- 3.6 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 7.8 kmDomino...+ More
Updated
3w ago