More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 503

Flats for Sale in Bhasa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhasa? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhasa. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhasa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhasa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1 (1673 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Bhasa, Kolkata
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
New Mans Park Colony, Bhasa
Residential Plot (720 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
New Mans Park Colony, Bhasa
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹24.25 L
Vasa, Bhasa
Residential Plot (8640 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
New Mans Park Colony, Bhasa
3 BHK Villa (1673 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Vasa, Bhasa
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹24.27 L
Bratachari Gram, Khariberia
3 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bhasa
3 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹24.61 L
Vasa, Khariberia
3 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹24.7 L
Vasa, Khariberia
...Read more
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/22
Verified
Resale
M M Jewel Park Township
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.7 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/22
Verified
Resale
M M Jewel Park Township
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/7
Resale
₹24.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 0.1 kmBharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DS
Debraj Samanta
1/23
New Booking
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1673 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gems Akademia International SchoolSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhasa

Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate At Godrej Se7en
2.88 kmfrom
₹52.55 L - 1.27 Cr
Elevate At Godrej Se7en
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
4.02 kmfrom
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
DTC Sojon
DTC Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
4.45 kmfrom
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
RMC REALTORS
1/8
New Booking
₹24.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 5 more
1/36
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Pratik Basu
Owner
1/66
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Gems City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/23
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.9 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhasa

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
by Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
by Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bhasa, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
₹88.71 L
DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
by DTC Group
3 BHK Flat
Pailan, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/45
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 4 more
1/37
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/5
4.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.7 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 1.1 kmSakh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CR
CASA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
3.57 km away
Resale
DTC Southern Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
HASANUDDIN SK
Owner
1/60
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Gems City
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/26
3.94 km away
New Booking
Dream City Kolkata
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/4
3.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 1.1 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 1.8 kmSakh...+ More
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/4
4.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.1 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹2.75 L
Avg. price: ₹381.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
3.18 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Vriddhi Fresco Fountain City
₹5.8 L
Avg. price: ₹402.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhasa, Kolkata

3,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhasa, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bhasa,Kolkata
1.06 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Bhoumick Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Bhasa,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhasa, Kolkata

3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rasapunja
1 people rated this locality
5
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pailan
1 people rated this locality
1.25
5,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanspukuria
1 people rated this locality
5
6,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year