Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Independent Houses for Sale in Bhasa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bhasa? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bhasa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (815 sq.ft)
₹24.71 L
Khariberia, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (811 sq.ft)
₹24.7 L
Khariberia, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (815 sq.ft)
₹24.67 L
Khariberia, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (821 sq.ft)
₹24.81 L
Khariberia, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹24.7 L
Khariberia, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bhasa)

RR
RMC REALTORS
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital- 5.5 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 9.6 kmApnar Kitchen-...+ More
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/12
6.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.4 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.4 km ...+ More
M
Mahalakshmirealtech
1/19
6.1 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Grocery StoreClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalClose to Sakher Bazar Metr...+ More
RR
RMC REALTORS
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹24.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.5 kmHatari Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Avi
Owner
1/29
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 2.3 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 4.3 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Sunita Mondal
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 2 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.7 kmDomin...+ More
Md Shahin
Owner
1/13
4.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 2.8 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 6.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 7.2 kmDomin...+ More
User
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
₹2.3 L
Avg. price: ₹319.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.9 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Lily Das
Owner
1/21
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Samrat Chakraborty
Owner
1/2
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CENTRAL MODEL SCHOOL AMTALA- 1.7 kmAmtala Rural Hospital, South 24 Parganas- 1.4 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 13.8 kmChor...+ More
Sabuj Dey
Owner
1/14
5.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Sudipta Nag
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Roys
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bihani Academy- 0.1 kmApnar Kitchen- 0.1 kmDeluxe Mall- 0.1 kmBishnupur Police Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Kuntal Ghosh
Owner
1/10
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2309 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaradhya Singh
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 4.4 kmHatari Restaurant- 0.1 km
Shiku Ghosh
1/2
6.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.4 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.4 kmAzad Hind Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanjib
Owner
1/9
6.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Owner
Owner
1/12
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhasa, Kolkata

Vasa
3,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhasa, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bhasa,Kolkata
1.06 Cr-1.54 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhasa, Kolkata

Khariberia
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naoabad
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttar Kazirhat
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Rajumolla
2,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagi
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rasapunja
1 people rated this locality
5
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pailan
1 people rated this locality
1.25
5,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttar Gauripur
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanspukuria
1 people rated this locality
5
6,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year