Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Ready to Move Properties in Bhasa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/22
Verified
Resale
M M Jewel Park Township
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/13
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹10.6 L
Avg. price: ₹736.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SR
SM Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹8.3 L
Avg. price: ₹576.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 0.1 kmBharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹451.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhasa

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
4.70 kmfrom
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Bhasa, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
3.17 kmfrom
₹88.71 L
DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
DTC Group
3 BHK Flat Pailan, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vriddhica Heritage Plots
4.13 kmfrom
₹9.0 L - 27.0 L
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹729.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹14.12 L
Avg. price: ₹784.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/22
Verified
Resale
M M Jewel Park Township
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹458.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹781.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹5.65 L
Avg. price: ₹784.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹9.13 L
Avg. price: ₹506.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhasa

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
₹1.06 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
by Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bhasa, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
₹88.71 L
DTC Southern Heights Phase 3
by DTC Group
3 BHK Flat
Pailan, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/20
Verified
Resale
Apparent JB Garden
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital24*7 Security
Saroj Bandyopadhyay
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Minhaz Zamader
Resale
₹70.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
316800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 3.6 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 5.2 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 7.2 kmApnar...+ More
Champak Sarkar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Solaris Joka by Eden Realty Group
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 1.3 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.9 kmDom...+ More
JV
Joka Vatika Projects
1/14

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
AB
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
1/23

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SR
SMD Real Estate
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Khariberia

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹222.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bhasa, Kolkata

Vasa
3,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhasa, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Hazelburg
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bhasa,Kolkata
1.06 Cr-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Bhoumick Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Bhasa,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhasa, Kolkata

Khariberia
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naoabad
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttar Kazirhat
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Rajumolla
2,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagi
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rasapunja
1 people rated this locality
5
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samali
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pailan
1 people rated this locality