Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in Bhasa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bhasa? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhasa. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bhasa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1 (1673 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhasa, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Bhasa, Kolkata
3 BHK Villa (1673 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhasa, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Khariberia, Kolkata
Joka Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 2 (1673 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhasa, Kolkata
Arrjavv Hazelburg (1673 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhasa, Kolkata
Joka Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 4 (1558 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khariberia, Kolkata
...Read more
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/8
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bharat Sevashram Sangha Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DS
Debraj Samanta
1/23
New Booking
Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1673 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gems Akademia International SchoolSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Saroj Bandyopadhyay
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
JV
Joka Vatika Projects
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
AB
Arrjavv Builder Pvt Ltd
1/23

3 BHK Villa in Bhasa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.36k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
JV
Joka Vatika Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Joka Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 4

3 BHK Villa in Khariberia

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027