Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Swapnoneer Digi Kabya

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Swapnoneer Developer

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

1 Acres

Located near Birati in North Dumdum, Swapnoneer Digi Kabya is an upcoming residential project from Swapnoneer Developer. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Swapnoneer Digi Kabya has Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, 24x7 Security and Children's Play Area. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Birati is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of North Dumdum....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
Jogging Track
Community Hall
+6
Swapnoneer Digi Kabya Project Images
Rittik Das
Owner
1/2
Resale
Swapnoneer Digi Kabya
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago