More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Rabindra Nagar, Alipore, Nimta, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rabindra Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rabindra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rabindra Nagar, Alipore, Nimta, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1264 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nimta, Kolkata
Residential Plot (940 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Nimta, Kolkata
Shiba Ishan Apartment (487 sq.ft)
₹14.12 L - 37.32 L
Nimta, Kolkata
Sradhanjali Apartment
Price on Request
Nimta, Kolkata
...Read more
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
Sandip Bera
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nimta High School (H.S.)- 0.9 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmNoapara Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik Bor- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shiba Construction
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹14.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.56 L - 22.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 37.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017