Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1945

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary? Housing.com offers 127+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 45+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Properties and 26+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Paschim Putiary. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Diamond City (1187 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Paschim Putiary, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (942 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Madhusudan Park, Paschim Putiary
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Sarat Pally, Paschim Putiary
2 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Haridevpur, Paschim Putiary
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Sarat Pally, Paschim Putiary
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sarat Pally, Paschim Putiary
2 BHK Flat (948 sq.ft)
₹47.4 L
Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Basuri Bagan, Paschim Putiary
...Read more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Titas Apartment
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 1.2 km ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/26
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Netaji Metro StationSmart HomeClose to Narayan Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
RR
Residena Realty
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RSV HospitalClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Ne...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Kudghat Bus Stand
Updated
5d ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to Mall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Paschim Putiary

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
3.88 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
4.27 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
5.56 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
5.82 kmfrom
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
DTC Sojon
DTC Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 6 more
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
1/5
New Booking
₹47.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
1/5
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
R
RealtyQuest
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Netaji Metro StationClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalGood Cross ve...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
RealtyQuest
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Netaji Metro S...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SP
SUN PARIVAR
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Shankara Sun Moti
RERA
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Kudghat Bus Stand
Updated
5d ago
SP
SUN PARIVAR
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Shankara Sun Moti
RERA
₹56.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹38.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
SR
Swapnonil Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Paschim Putiary

Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
by Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
NI
Navnirman Infracon
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajwada Grand Avenue
₹43.01 L - 62.6 L
Rajwada Grand Avenue
by Rajwada Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/22
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationClose to Netaji Metro Station
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/16
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/3
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
AE
Advika Enterprise
1/13
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyHigh CeilingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/24
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
RP
Real Properties
1/19
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 2.5 kmChili's Grill & Bar- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/15
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro Station
SR
S R Property
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/16
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/13
New Booking
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 0.1 kmWhatsUp Cafe- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Haridevpur
3,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarat Pally
9,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
131.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rabindra Abasan
2,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Panchanantala
3,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arobindo Pally
3,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond City South
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
1.06 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivom Elysiya
3 BHK Apartment
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
81.3 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviscape Sunilalo Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
32.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirbad 159 Panchanantala
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamala Sukanya II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilima Signature
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
22.57 L-22.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata