More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 288

Flats for Sale in Patulia, Kolkata - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patulia? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patulia. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Patulia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patulia, Kolkata - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Mohan Pur, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
Ultra Labanya Apartment (800 sq.ft)
₹18.4 L - 25.3 L
North Barrackpur, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Barrackpore
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Titagarh, Kolkata
1 RK Independent House (446 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Barrackpore
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Anandapuri, Barrackpore
...Read more
VR
Virtual Reality
1/16
2.87 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
Bhaskar Mukherjee
Owner
1/2
1.26 km away
Resale
CMDA Nagar
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PK Gupta
Owner
1/2
2.87 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
4d ago
UE
Ultra Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultra Labanya Apartment
3.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Barrackpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹18.4 L - 19.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Ranajoy Dutta
Owner
1/7
2.87 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
VR
Virtual Reality
1/4
2.87 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaura...+ More
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
2.87 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patulia

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
6.72 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris City Serampore Aqua Towers
5.54 kmfrom
₹26.0 L - 42.1 L
Solaris City Serampore Aqua Towers
Eden Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Serampore, Hooghly
S
Surehomz
Seller
ANURADHA DAS ROY
Owner
1/4
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
AP
Aayushi Property
1/8
1.26 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Sk Rahik
Owner
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata
2.87 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/14
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/8
4.14 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/15
3.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Dey
Owner
1/11
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Manoj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 789 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Titagarh for Rs. 2500000
2.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
PRIYA SETH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Titagarh for Rs. 450000
2.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 3.3 kmPalta Station Me...+ More
AP
Aayushi Property
1/6
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Patulia

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
PRONOB SUTRADHAR
Owner
1/9
2.87 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Debashis Chakraborty
Owner
1/6
1.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/4
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SG
Siddha Group
1/37
2.78 km away

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rahara, Kolkata

1.5 BHK Flat
₹23.37 L - 24.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.77 L - 30.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35.21 L - 35.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L - 44.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
4.17 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Dr Dutta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 5400000
0.39 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 1.7 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amit Singh
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Barrackpore, Kolkata
2.87 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aditi Bose
Owner
1/13
1.89 km away
Resale
Basana Apartment
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Sukantadebnath
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rahara, Kolkata
3.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 1.9 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
2.87 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 1250000
2.87 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/10
2.87 km away
New Booking
₹34.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Multispeciality HospitalClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patulia, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Maa Janki Bhawan I
2 BHK Apartment
Patulia,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patulia, Kolkata

Bara Kanthalia
9 people rated this locality
3.81
4,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft