Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Patulia, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Patulia)

Pallab Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/26
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 2.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 6.8 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km
Soham M
Owner
1/15
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
Trisha Jha
Owner
1/31
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.5 kmSmart ...+ More
Dibyendu Mukherjee
Owner
1/37
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Rohit Nayek
Owner
1/32
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 26.3 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Anitava Majumdar
Owner
1/35
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 kmSmart ...+ More
Suraj Soni
Owner
1/27
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2 kmSmart Ba...+ More
Jayesh Kataria
Owner
1/16
5.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Serampore Girls High School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2.3 km
Kalyan Bakshi
Owner
1/9
6.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Point School- 0.7 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Rahul Mukherjee
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM World School- 2.5 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 1.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 4.3 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI...+ More
Koushik Roy
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM World School- 2.5 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 4.3 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km
Pamela Banerjee
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 5.6 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
LIVEINPEACE
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Debashis Chakraborty
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Santanu Bhattacharya
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM World School- 0.1 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Patulia, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Maa Janki Bhawan I
2 BHK Apartment
Patulia,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Patulia, Kolkata