Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Bagaria Pravesh

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by Bagaria Realty LLP

2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

2 Acres

Bagaria Pravesh is a residential offering by Bagaria Realty LLP and is located in Kolkata at Kamarhati. This project is currently under construction and offers well-designed modern 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments ranging from 478 square foot to 837 square foot in size.Bagaria Pravesh also has a host of amenities for the residents such as a library, community hall, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, gymnasium, swimming pool, indoor games and a children's play area. Apart from this, well-known schools and hospitals are in the area as well.The Belgharia railway station and the Kolkata airport provide great accessibility being roughly 2 and 13 kilometres from the location of the property, respectively....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Skating Rink
Table Tennis
Kid's Pool
+57
Bagaria Pravesh Project Images
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bagaria Pravesh
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
Resale
Bagaria Pravesh
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
Resale
Bagaria Pravesh
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
Resale
Bagaria Pravesh
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Bagaria Pravesh
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Anshuman Das
Owner
1/21
Resale
Bagaria Pravesh
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sangita Dey
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Bagaria Pravesh
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup