Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Malir Math, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Dr Dutta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Barrackpore for Rs. 5400000
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 1.7 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Malir Math)

Pallab Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/26
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 2.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 6.8 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km
Dibyendu Mukherjee
Owner
1/37
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.5 kmSmart Bazar Se...+ More
Rohit Nayek
Owner
1/32
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 26.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.2 km ...+ More
Suraj Soni
Owner
1/27
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2 kmSmart Bazar Sera...+ More
Saikat Das
Owner
1/28
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adamas World School- 2.5 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 4.8 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km
Kalyan Bakshi
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Point School- 0.7 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Subrata Mishra
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Raju
Owner
1/17
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 2.1 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 3.5 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 6.8 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
SUBHAJIT PAUL
Owner
1/16
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Rahul Mukherjee
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM World School- 2.5 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 1.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 4.3 kmD BAPI BIRIYANI- 0.1 km...+ More
Rabi Das
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
LIVEINPEACE
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Malir Math, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Maa Janki Bhawan I
2 BHK Apartment
Patulia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency
Property
Sewli Telinipara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South Anupama Apartment
Property
Chak Kanthalia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
32.21 L-55.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Kentaky Villah
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Dwijendra Bhaban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Shibalik Tower 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Waterfront Block 3B And 3C Carnation And Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Maa Gauri Apartment
Property
Titagarh,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buddhajit Town Culture
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malir Math, Kolkata

Patulia
3,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Debpukur
2,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhota Kanthalia
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaffarpur Panchanantala
3,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teleni Para
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ruiya
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohan Pur
2,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft