Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Swastic Manor

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Swastic Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

Situated in Tiljala at Tiljala, Swastic Manor is a residential development launched by Swastic Group. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Power Backup, Lift and 24x7 Security. Prominent suburbs of Tiljala are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Car Parking
Car Wash Area
Letter Box
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
+2
Swastic Manor Project Images
NA
Naushad Ali
1/16
Resale
Swastic Manor
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPOP FinishingGood Cross ventilation