More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Tala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tala? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tala. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Tala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tiara Residency (1373 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Belgachia, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1373 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
MIG Housing, Tala
3 BHK Flat (1374 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
MIG Housing, Tala
4 BHK Flat (2177 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
MIG Housing, Tala
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
MIG Housing, Tala
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Tala, Kolkata
B L 9A (488 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tala, Kolkata
Beeu Saha House (1003 sq.ft)
₹60.18 L - 72.18 L
Tala, Kolkata
Orbit North View (1380 sq.ft)
₹57.27 L
Tala, Kolkata
...Read more
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityPOP Finishing
Updated
1d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Tiara Residency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Tiara Residency
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Tiara Residency
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Saha
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Tausif Iqbal
Owner
1/3
Resale
Anurag Abasan
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hariyana Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.7 kmGolba...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BL
B L Project And Infrastructures
1/2
B L 9A
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Tala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tala

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
1.10 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.81 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
BR
Beeu Real Estate
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
OG
Orbit Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹57.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
Ms Bhattacharya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Tala for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 1.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tala for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Rajesh Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AK
A K Developer Kolkata
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Aashutosh Bhawan

Property in Tala, Kolkata

Possession: Dec, 2025
BL
B L Project And Infrastructures
Gallery Cover Pic of BL 19

Property in Tala, Kolkata

Possession: Dec, 2021
GU
Goutam Udyog
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakraborty Villa

Property in Tala, Kolkata

Possession: Dec, 2024