Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 575

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Tala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Indrani Adhikary
Owner
1/21
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Govind
Owner
1/14
1.33 km away
Resale
Mohin Apartment
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Bagri
Owner
1/13
2.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹52.08 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Ashish Bagri
Owner
1/40
2.41 km away
Verified
Resale
The Avenue
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Shivam Mansingka
Owner
1/73
1.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Natural View
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Bagri
Owner
1/18
2.69 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tala, Kolkata

MIG Housing
6,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.78%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Tala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tala,Kolkata
1.4 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit North View
3 BHK Apartment
Tala,Kolkata
57.27 L-57.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Beeu Saha House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tala,Kolkata
60.18 L-72.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BL 19
Property
Tala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chakraborty Villa
Property
Tala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B L 9A
2 BHK Apartment
Tala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A K Aashutosh Bhawan
Property
Tala,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tala, Kolkata

Belgachia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikpara
2 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashipur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitpur
1,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Bazar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft