Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

1 RK for Sale in Tala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RCS Realty
1/3
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Dum Dum Metro RailLift
Updated
4w ago
BG
Bhawani Group
1/18
1.99 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

Studio Apartment
₹25.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.21 L - 56.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.72 L - 78.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
AG
Akma Group
1/4
1.59 km away

1 RK Studio Apartment in Lake Town, Kolkata

Studio Apartment
₹22.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
SP
SP Property Hub
Gallery Cover Image of 356 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagerbazar for Rs. 1100000
3.5 km away
New Booking
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Rajesh Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Adesh Chatterjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jorabagan for Rs. 1800000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Bharati Vidyalaya- 0.5 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baghbazar- 2.5 kmGirish Park Metro Station- 1....+ More
Koushik Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 376 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baranagar for Rs. 1250000
3.66 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply