Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Duplex Houses for Sale in Rabindra Nagar, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/23
3.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Capricorn Jewels
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Proplink Property Solutions
1/12
3.32 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NI
Navnirman Infracon
+ 2 more
1/33
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/45
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ideal Exotica
RERA
4.3

3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 5.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.67 Cr - 8.05 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹10.96 Cr - 11.47 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹8.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kolkata Prime Properties
1/4
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
7950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/33
3.57 km away
Resale
Capricorn Jewels
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mitra Reality
Locality Champion
1/33
3.57 km away
Resale
Capricorn Jewels
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to B.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.LiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SK
Shree Krishna Realty Consultants
Play video
1/27
2.41 km away
Resale
Sugam Morya
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
3667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rabindra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
6.46 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
Eden Realty Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Shalimar, Howrah
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
NI
Navnirman Infracon
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
4.24 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
CH
Concept Homez
Locality Champion
1/2
4.35 km away
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Cynthia Gomes
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Gems Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 3.1 kmTaratala Metro Station- 3.5 kmDESI L...+ More
Samraggi
Owner
1/6
1.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmTaratala Metro ...+ More
R J
1/25
4.07 km away
Resale
Sattva The Avenue
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PG
PS Group
1/26
2.83 km away

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.26 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.5 Cr - 7.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹7.14 Cr - 7.96 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr - 7.53 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Mohammed Mohibullah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2880 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Behala for Rs. 12000000
1.6 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Tanusree Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sarsuna for Rs. 2000000
2.14 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 5 kmCafelogy- 0.3 km
Ruth Andrea Gurung
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Shibrampur Mauza for Rs. 9500000
3.4 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Kanti Sarkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Paschim Barisha for Rs. 5500000
2.86 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmB.P. PODDAR HOSPITAL & MEDICAL RESEARCH LTD.- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Me...+ More
Updated
6d ago