Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Ram Bagan, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
IG
Isha Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Ram Bagan, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L - 73.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
MV
M V Housing

1 BHK Flat in Ram Bagan, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2005

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Bagan)

AL
Aurezza Living
+ 2 more
1/10
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/27
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BG
BG Group
1/28
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
5.0 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
5.85 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
6.16 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
4.28 kmfrom
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Cossipore, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SV
Silver Villa
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
LR
Luxelane Realtors
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 2701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
RA
Rajesh Agarwal
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 285 - 414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shivom Realty
1/8
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sovabazaar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1483 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SL
S Lal Property Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹87.38 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Starudyog
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 86.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
N
Neelkanth Nirman Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Machuabazar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 96.46 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
NG
Noble Group
1/9
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shyam Bazar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
GR
Ginni realty
1/17
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shyambazar, Ultadanga, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1608 - 2089 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
YG
Yaduka Group
1/12
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Machuabazar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1378 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
SB
Shree Balaji Constructions
1/11
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mali Panchghara, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹36.38 L - 37.54 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹40.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.52 L - 50.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 846 - 1164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
PC
Panchdeep Constructions Ltd
1/2
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mali Panchghara, Howrah

2 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 48.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1194 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Bagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of MV Sri Ram Kunj
1 BHK Apartment
Ram Bagan,Kolkata
53.9 L-53.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anandalaya
Property
Ram Bagan,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Nanda Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Bagan,Kolkata
66.81 L-73.06 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Bagan, Kolkata

Jorabagan
10,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maniktala
4 people rated this locality
4.94
8,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baghbazar
7,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shobhabazar