More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3045

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ram Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1042 sq.ft)
₹43.76 L
Bansdroni Mauza
Vinayak Sunshine (578 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Bagan Para, Purba Putiary
Sun Nectar (578 sq.ft)
₹21.96 L - 43.05 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Bagan Para, Purba Putiary
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Bagan Para, Purba Putiary
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Babupara, Purba Putiary
Samriddhi Nivas (780 sq.ft)
₹27.3 L
Bansdroni, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (956 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kabardanga, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1246 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kabardanga, Kolkata
...Read more
DJ
Debraj Jana
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹43.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationLift
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/6
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Netaji Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sun Construction
1/26
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹21.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 43.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/9
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/11
1.2 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/9
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
P
Poddar
1/17
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bansdroni, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
4.03 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
4.07 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
4.08 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
4.32 kmfrom
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Play video
1/29
1.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eden Tolly Signature Plus
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Lift
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/27
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Tolly Lakeside
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/23
4.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Natures Paradise
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.9 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/11
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kudghat Bus StandClub House
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/4
4.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.8 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
A
Arpanbhattacharjya2011
Locality Champion
1/9
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Jubilee Housing Complex
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
OS
Om Siddhi Udyog
1/6
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHatari Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/10
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/25
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Close to Narayan Memori...+ More
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/3
1.88 km away
Resale
Larica Tolly
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ram Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/5
4.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹236.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.7 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 1.1 kmSakh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MK
Mintu Kumar Sharma
1/18
1.39 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHindusthan Heath Point- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 0.1 kmHatari Restaurant -...+ More
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 2 more
1/31
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/10
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Titas Apartment
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 1.2 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/5
4.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
5d ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/57
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Tolly Signature
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/19
2.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kavi Nazrul Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to BD Memorial international...+ More
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/16
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹5.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹187.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/10
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹4.81 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
C
Classifiedsproperties
Locality Champion
1/43
1.54 km away
Resale
Eden Tolly Signature
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
BP
BISHAL PROPERTY
1/6
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 2.5 kmVIP Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/16
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹98,640
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹2.96 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹3.95 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹137.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ram Nagar, Kolkata

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of PLB Swapno Neer
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Kolkata
13.83 L-31.83 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Kolkata

3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kabardanga
2 people rated this locality
5
5,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.39%
Rise in last 1 Year