Eden Group1/122.61 km awayEden Spring Villas RERA3 BHK Villa in Joka, Kolkata 3 BHK Villa₹80 LAvg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
ARAbasan Real Estate1/24.12 km awayAbasan Green Leaf Plot Residential Land / Plots in Pailan, Kolkata 1440 sq.ft Plot₹8.5 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹10.6 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹12.75 LAvg. Price: ₹590.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Sugam Homes + 3 more1/384.17 km awayZero BrokerageMorya Phase II RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.59 Cr - 3.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027 Updated 2w agoContact
New Age Nirman1/433.61 km awayZero BrokerageSwayam City RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata 1 BHK Flat₹24 L2 BHK Flat₹32 L - 42 L3 BHK Flat₹45 L - 53 LAvg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024 Updated 4d agoContact
A.R.Realtors1/94.21 km awayZero BrokerageSristi Sukh RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bramhapur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹53.38 L - 57.27 L3 BHK Flat₹68.36 L - 75.12 LAvg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
UV Realtors + 2 more1/324.27 km awayZero BrokerageBelani NPR And Sriji Sanctuary RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹2.56 Cr - 3.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.8 Cr - 4.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
A.R.Realtors1/134.22 km awayZero BrokerageManor Signature RERA5 3 BHK Flat in Behala, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹95.4 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023Contact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd1/292.93 km awayZero BrokerageBalasaria Ambika Icon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygune, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹79.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/363.78 km awayZero BrokerageMani Vista RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021 Updated 3w agoContact
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/414.3 km awayZero BrokerageNidhara Phase 1 RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031Contact
Suchandra Enterprise1/72.94 km awaySuchandra SM City 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata 2 BHK Villa₹26.99 L - 34.99 L3 BHK Villa₹37.99 L - 44.47 L4 BHK Villa₹59.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K - 3.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Concrete Heights2.36 km awayEternity Aloy 3 BHK Flat in Purba Barisha, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹62 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
Pyramid Realty1/53.25 km awayPyramid Spaciana 3 BHK Flat in Regent Park, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Suchandra Enterprise1/92.87 km awaySuchandra Madhuban Housing 3 BHK Villa in Joka, Kolkata 3 BHK Villa₹38 LAvg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023Contact
Sonia Promoters Pvt. Ltd3 km awaySonia Greens 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata 1 BHK Flat₹20.02 L - 21.6 L2 BHK Flat₹29.75 L - 40.45 L3 BHK Flat₹37.98 L - 54.05 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
ALAMS Land Developer1/92.94 km awayAMS Aman City 2 Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata 1440 sq.ft Plot₹2.69 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹4.04 L2840 sq.ft Plot₹5.4 L4320 sq.ft Plot₹8.08 L7200 sq.ft Plot₹13.46 LAvg. Price: ₹187.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
Team Taurus1/292.56 km awayThe County RERA5 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata 1.5 BHK Flat₹25.19 L2 BHK Flat₹30.24 L3 BHK Flat₹42.04 LAvg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
A.R.Realtors + 1 more1/272.27 km awayZero BrokerageTapa Lux Insignia RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹49.34 L - 69.96 L2.5 BHK Flat₹64.39 L3 BHK Flat₹72.5 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026 Updated 3w agoContact
Balaji Consortium1/104.13 km awayBalaji Azure RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarsuna, Kolkata 1 BHK Flat₹23.58 L2 BHK Flat₹29.75 L - 39.96 L2.5 BHK Flat₹52.2 L3 BHK Flat₹53.46 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HHHappy Homes Realty1/22.19 km awayBasanta Apartment 2 BHK Flat in Thakurpukur, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹29.65 L - 30.45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
GRGurukripa Realcon LLP1/162.86 km awayDiamond Park Exotica RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata 1 BHK Flat₹28.04 L - 31.98 L2 BHK Flat₹32.27 L - 46.34 L3 BHK Flat₹46.44 L - 54.45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022 Updated 3w agoContact
Ecoprime Highrises1/113.69 km awayEcoprime Edifice 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarada Pally, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹80.76 L - 87.84 L3 BHK Flat₹98.28 L - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
PROPSEEK REALTY1/163.53 km awayZero BrokerageAnnapurna Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bansdroni, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹58.05 L - 58.27 L3 BHK Flat₹59.99 L - 74.95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
URUnnayani Real Estate1/92.94 km awayTrinayan Enclave Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata 1440 sq.ft Plot₹6 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹7.51 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹9.01 L3600 sq.ft Plot₹15.01 LAvg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
SRSonakshi Real Estate1/352.94 km awaySonakshi Dream Township Project 3.9 2, 3 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata 2 BHK Villa₹70 L3 BHK Villa₹50 LAvg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020Contact
AKArshad KolkataRequest Images3.84 km awayRR Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Joka, Kolkata 3 BHK Flat₹49.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024Contact
SDSonamukhi Developer1/242.94 km awaySonamukhi Township Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata 720 sq.ft Plot₹2.5 L1440 sq.ft Plot₹5 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹6.25 L1980 sq.ft Plot₹6.87 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹7.5 L2880 sq.ft Plot₹9.99 LAvg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025Contact
PPoddar1/172.42 km awayZero BrokerageSamriddhi Nivas 2 BHK Flat in Bansdroni, Kolkata 2 BHK Flat₹27.3 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026 Updated 3d agoContact
Suchandra Enterprise1/72.71 km awaySuchandra Green City Society Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata 720 sq.ft Plot₹3.26 L1440 sq.ft Plot₹6.52 L2880 sq.ft Plot₹13.05 LAvg. Price: ₹453.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
DK Land Development Builders3.81 km awayDk Land Developement Infra Spring Villa 5 2 BHK Villa in Pailan, Kolkata 2 BHK Villa₹26.06 LAvg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018Contact