Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Ramkrishnanagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Khokan Das
1/9
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago