0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1247

Flats for Sale in Raypara, Rajarhat, Kolkata under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/17
0.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Convention Centre Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/9
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Reckjoyani More Bus StopClose to City center 2
Updated
3w ago
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2d ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Basina, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹100 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Perfect realty
1/23
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹39.14 L - 40.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.11 L - 38.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L - 47.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
HC
Hitech Construction
1/10
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.19 L - 34.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 36.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/2
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chotto Chandpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹29.28 L - 34.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raypara

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
0.76 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
2.86 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Gardenium Rajarhat
Jupiter Developers
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes Rajarhat, Kolkata
JD
Jupiter Developers
Developer
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/18
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.19 L - 32.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 42.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/41
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.19 L - 71.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 1.77 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹87.61 L - 91.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
A R Creation
1/11
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 31.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 40.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/37
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 57.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/6
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 39.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L - 57.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SG
Suchitra Gupta
1/15
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reekjoyoni, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹50.3 L - 68.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GG
GPS Group
1/11
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/36
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat Chowmatha, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.05 L - 32.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.79 L - 42.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TP
TOP PROPERTIES
Play video
1/45
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Magnolia Vardaan
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
V
Vaastusathi
1/35
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹37.65 L - 55.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Raypara

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 8 more
1/42
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/8
0.67 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalClose to National English School, Rajarhat CampusLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/26
0.67 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homely Reality
1/11
0.7 km away
New Booking
₹20.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Lotus HospitalClose to National English School, Rajarhat Campus
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/16
0.67 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Convention Centre Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
Play video
1/17
1.61 km away
Resale
Surekha Sunrise Symphony
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/16
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wishome Realtors
0.7 km away
New Booking
₹20.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sumangal Reality
1/10
0.67 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lotus HospitalClose to City center 2
Updated
3w ago
PD
Pankaj Das
1/25
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Magnolia Grand
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyHigh Ceiling
TS
Tapas Sengupta
1/24
0.68 km away
Resale
Century Mansion
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
DC
Danish Construction
1/8
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹94.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
WR
Wishome Realtors
1/23
0.7 km away
New Booking
AV Courtyard
RERA
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Raypara, Kolkata

Narayanpur
10 people rated this locality
4.46
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bablatala
5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpur Gram
5,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hatiara
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Raypara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
59.68 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.26 L-56.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments