More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2991

Flats for Sale in Narayanpur, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Narayanpur? Housing.com offers 124+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 135+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Narayanpur. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Narayanpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Narayanpur, Rajarhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Purti Tatsam (1277 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Shristi Vista (1011 sq.ft)
₹40.44 L - 47.2 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Ambey Utsav (597 sq.ft)
₹76.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Shree Realcon Tower (775 sq.ft)
₹32.16 L - 50.84 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
A Ingenium Residency (648 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L - 98.05 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Vishwakarma Rup Sathi (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Unimark Springfield (923 sq.ft)
₹57.23 L - 87.42 L
Narayanpur, Rajarhat
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Gopalpur Gram, Rajarhat
3 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹46.87 L
Gopalpur Gram, Rajarhat
2 BHK Flat (1011 sq.ft)
₹42.46 L
Gopalpur Gram, Rajarhat
...Read more
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 6 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.44 L - 45.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
NG
NI Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹76.97 L - 88.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.11 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
Realcon Developer
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹32.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NG
NI Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 59.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.45 L - 80.7 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2d ago
VU
Vishwakarma unit of infrastructure
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
4w ago
UG
Unimark Group
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanpur, Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.23 L - 77.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L - 87.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
0.10 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
1.02 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
HA
Hearth And Home Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
3.63 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 4 more
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹46.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹42.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated Community
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/25
New Booking
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹50.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/26
New Booking
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹54.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shristi Vista
₹46.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated Community
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/25
New Booking
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹40.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propable Realty
1/32
Resale
Unimark Springfield
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bablatala Bus StopClose to City center 2Close to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
Shristi Vista
₹40.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to City center 2Close to Charnock Hospital

Ready to Move Projects around Narayanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/24
Resale
Siddha Town
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
Shristi Vista
₹45.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Grocery Store
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/25
New Booking
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹44.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PH
Prefect Homez
1/25
New Booking
Purti Tatsam
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to City center 2Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
RB
Rajib Brahma
1/23
Resale
Ambey Utsav
RERA
₹41.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Shristi Vista
₹40.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Charnock Hospital
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/26
Resale
Shristi Vista
₹44.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock Hospital
AL
Aurezza Living
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Purti Tatsam
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to City center 2
Updated
3w ago
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Siddha Town
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
TC
The Catalyst
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Unimark Springfield
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bhagya Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Unimark Springfield
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportPower...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Singh Ji Realtor And Decor
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Siddha Town
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 5 more
1/6
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Narayanpur, Kolkata

7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalikapur
4 people rated this locality
5
7,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Narayanpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
72.0 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Ingenium Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.4 L-98.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Rup Sathi
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Eco Alishan